view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > my ebay (661)
JW3111 Optic Light Source Optical Device Meter
2 images
 
JW3111 Optic Light Source Optical Device Meter
JW3111 Optic Light Source Optical Device Meter

JW3111 Optic Light Source Optical Device Meter

Price: $499.00 add to cart     
Feedback: 100%, 27 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: free (more destinations)
Seller's Country: Hong Kong
Condition: Used
Payment with:
*The store has not been updated recently. You may want to contact the merchant to confirm the availability of the product.
JW3111 optical Light SourceMIB-INSTRUMENTS"Can Buy It Now in my eCRATER store"Specifications Type JW3111 Wavelengths(nm) Provides 1~6 Wavelengths according to needs. Emitter Type FP-LD,LED Typical Ouput Power(dBm) 0@650nm / -7 @1310nm,1550nm, -20dBm for LED Spectral Width(nm) ≤10 Output Stability ±0.05dB/15mins; ±0.1dB/ 8hours Modulation Frequencies CW.2Hz@650nm / CW,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz@1310nm,1550nm Optical Connector FC/PC(Other type adapters can be required) Power Supply Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries); AC Adaptor(9V) Battery Operating Time(hour) 45 Operating Temperature(℃) -10~+60 Storage Temperature(℃) -25~+70 Dimension(mm) 190X100X50 Weight(g) 370 Joinwit Recommendation JW3111 Handheld Light Source is designed for optimal use with JW3211 Optical Power Meter for measuring optical loss on both single mode and multimode fiber cable. Standard Package MODEL INCLUDES All JW3111 Models JW3111 Optical Light Source, 3pcs 1.5V batteries, AC Adaptor, User Manual, Cotton swabs and Soft carrying case. You can download the reference files onPaymentShippingWe accept Paypal, credit card through Paypal. Buyer may need to pay for import tax depend on your country's custom. You can ask us for more detail. We ship to international and item will be shipped by airmail from HongKong. Items are shipped within 2-3 business day after receive cleared payment. An additional USD4 for insurance Most item will arrive within 8-14 business days. It depend on your location. In some case, ship to some countries will take over 3 weeks, especially brazil, Italy and France . On Aug-12-14 at 02:31:34 PDT, seller added the following information:Powered by eCRATER . List your items fast and easy and manage your active items.
Other Products from e2kit:View all products
UT71E Meter DMM Volt Meter Intelligent Digital Multimeter All in 1 Data logging
$213.74
New Mini Portable Optical Power Meter JW3205A  -60~+3dB
$170.99
Portable Optical Power Meter JW3208C  -50 to +26 dBm
$170.99
CEM SMD-100 Smart Electronic Components Tester
$69.90
Nozzle for Hakko and other 850 SMD Rework Station A1214
$21.84
Industrial New Digital Clamp Ground Resistance Meter Handheld ETCR2100 w/ Kitbox
$299.90
3-Axes CNC Machine CNC3020 CNC 3020 ROUTER ENGRAVER DRILLING MILLING MACHINE
$995.00
VC99 Digital Multimeter Meter Test Voltage, Current, Resistance, Capacitance, Frequency...
$55.00
UT50D Standard Electrical Meter Digital Multimeter
$54.14
End Mill Tool Set 4 Flute Carbide Endmill CNC Parts - 6pcs TAPC Milling 8-20mm
$219.90
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2016 20:46:27 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder